Bedding

Save 20%
Navy blue bedding set on a bed with a wooden headboard and lamp in the background.
VelvetLoft® Duvet Set - Dress Blues
Regular Price
$76.00
Sale Price
$76.00
Regular Price
$95.00
Unit Price
per 
Save 20%
Bed with pink bedding and wooden headboard in a room setting.
VelvetLoft® Duvet Set - Rose Smoke
Regular Price
$88.00
Sale Price
$88.00
Regular Price
$110.00
Unit Price
per 
Save 15%
Beige textured comforter on a bed with pillows and a lamp in the background.
Retro Comfort Plush Comforter Set - Almond Seed
Regular Price
$93.50
Sale Price
$93.50
Regular Price
$110.00
Unit Price
per